GUADARUN 2006

  TEMPS  GENERAL FINAL

Place

Dossard

Nom

Prénom

Marie-Galante

Basse-Terre

Terre de Bas

Grande Terre

Désirade

T . Gen

Ecart

1

16

GREGO 

Widy

02:14:07

04:00:58

01:20:41

03:02:39

02:00:21

12:38:46

12:38:46

2

1

LE SAUX 

Christophe

02:14:18

04:00:58

01:20:40

03:02:39

02:00:28

12:39:03

00:00:17

3

15

RAMANICK

Stelve

02:18:05

04:00:58

01:18:32

03:07:34

01:59:56

12:45:05

00:06:19

4

2

GUERRA 

Patrick

03:11:20

03:28:59

01:44:12

03:42:01

02:19:50

14:26:22

01:47:36

5

14

LACRAMPE

Louis Félix

02:45:22

04:36:10

01:33:27

03:32:19

02:13:40

14:40:58

02:02:12

6

50

DATIL 

Lucien

03:00:42

03:59:46

01:49:23

03:55:27

02:38:48

15:24:06

02:45:20

7

7

CORDIER 

Patrick

02:53:37

03:46:03

02:00:22

04:08:46

02:41:10

15:29:58

02:51:12

8

25

TSCHAN

Sandra

03:12:55

03:46:06

01:55:21

04:17:59

02:50:37

16:02:58

03:24:12

9

4

DAVID

Jacques

02:27:11

04:36:10

01:51:29

04:26:43

03:00:55

16:22:28

03:43:42

10

176

ANGELE

Didier

03:26:33

03:59:38

01:57:28

04:23:20

02:43:44

16:30:43

03:51:57

11

3

BRAULT 

Pierre

03:26:33

05:09:39

01:51:29

03:56:52

02:31:24

16:55:57

04:17:11

12

20

DE CHADIRAC

Gérard

03:32:18

04:52:23

01:42:50

04:01:29

02:58:25

17:07:25

04:28:39

13

10

BAUZA

Jean-Pierre

03:36:14

04:17:14

02:00:22

04:26:43

02:50:41

17:11:14

04:32:28

14

60

FARGET 

Guy

03:30:39

04:05:28

02:04:12

04:39:48

03:26:05

17:46:12

05:07:26

15

218

JACQUET

Jacques

03:54:08

04:17:14

02:13:27

04:39:53

03:06:19

18:11:01

05:32:15

16

40

BOROCCO

Catherine

03:34:11

05:05:00

02:00:22

04:44:58

03:06:44

18:31:15

05:52:29

17

121

CLAUDON

Fernanda

03:36:13

05:09:39

02:02:48

04:57:29

03:06:44

18:52:53

06:14:07

18

46

MERELLO

Thierry

03:26:15

05:33:41

02:13:09

04:58:08

03:12:39

19:23:52

06:45:06

19

18

VITRAC 

Michel

03:34:12

04:59:38

02:31:31

05:26:06

03:28:01

19:59:28

07:20:42

20

118

LEPOTTIER

Eric

03:54:08

04:59:38

02:27:20

04:55:58

03:53:00

20:10:04

07:31:18

21

6

BROUQUIER

Denys

03:38:24

04:46:21

02:24:21

06:18:06

03:27:58

20:35:10

07:56:24

22

619

CARBET

LUC 

03:14:33

06:36:03

03:20:35

05:44:37

03:38:02

22:33:50

09:55:04

23

5

LORIN

Geneviève

04:11:27

05:24:01

03:05:42

05:44:17

04:18:23

22:43:50

10:05:04

24

17

CASTAN

Edith

04:56:37

06:25:36

02:46:34

06:08:06

04:08:23

24:25:16

11:46:30

25

523

FAGOUR

Rosita

04:13:07

06:25:36

02:10:41

06:18:06

03:16:28

 

 

26

522

OURMIAH

Gérard

04:13:07

06:25:36

02:10:41

06:18:06

03:16:29

 

 

27

8

GIOANNI 

Christiane

04:21:57

05:24:01

02:31:46

06:18:06

04:18:23

 

 

28

528

JACQUIN 

Jean-Marc

03:04:32

06:25:36

03:20:35

06:18:06

04:18:23

 

 

29

526

DEGUILHEM

Muriel

03:21:09

04:08:33

03:20:35

06:18:06

04:18:23

 

 

30

525

KOPP

Stéphanie

04:58:07

06:25:36

03:05:42

06:18:06

04:18:23

 

 

31

521

DESIRE

Sylviane

04:58:07

06:25:36

03:10:35

06:18:06

04:18:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Classement Etape 1 Marie-Galante

  •